#
Squadra
PG
+/-
Pt
Serie D: Group A
1
Prato
13
+11
25
2
Sanremo
13
+8
25
3
Fossano
14
+7
24
4
Caronnese
14
+8
23
5
Lucchese
14
+5
22
6
Chieri
14
+6
22
7
Casale
14
+1
21
8
Fezzanese
14
-4
20
9
Real Forte Querceta
14
+0
20
10
Seravezza
14
+1
19
11
Savona
14
+3
18
12
Borgosesia
13
+1
17
13
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
14
-5
15
14
Verbania
13
-9
14
15
Bra
13
-3
14
16
Vado
14
-12
12
17
Ligorna
14
-9
11
18
Lavagnese
13
-9
10
Serie D: Group B
1
Pro Sesto
16
+14
37
2
Legnano
16
+10
32
3
Scanzorosciate
16
+8
32
4
Seregno
16
+13
29
5
Folgore Caratese
16
+8
28
6
Tritium
16
+5
25
7
Sondrio
16
+4
25
8
Brusaporto
16
+2
24
9
Arconatese
16
-3
24
10
Nibionnoggiono
16
+8
23
11
Virtus Ciserano
16
-1
21
12
Ponte San Pietro
16
-1
18
13
Caravaggio
16
-4
16
14
Villa Valle
16
-9
16
15
Levico
16
-6
15
16
Castellanzese
16
-8
14
17
Inveruno
16
-11
13
18
Virtus Bolzano
16
-10
11
19
Bustese Roncalli
16
-9
10
20
Dro Calcio
16
-10
10
Serie D: Group C
1
Campodarsego
16
+17
37
2
Cartigliano
16
+10
31
3
Adriese
16
+13
28
4
Union Feltre
16
+10
27
5
Legnago Salus
16
+3
27
6
Mestre
16
+4
26
7
Luparense
16
+9
25
8
Clodiense
16
+7
25
9
Ambrosiana
16
+7
25
10
Cjarlins Muzane
16
-3
24
11
Este
16
+2
22
12
Delta Calcio Rovigo
16
-1
21
13
Belluno
16
-1
21
14
Montebelluna
16
-2
20
15
Chions
16
+0
19
16
Caldiero Terme
16
-9
18
17
Villafranca
16
-4
14
18
Tamai
16
-13
10
19
Vigasio
16
-23
7
20
San Luigi
16
-26
6
Serie D: Group D
1
Mantova
14
+20
32
2
Fiorenzuola
14
+9
29
3
Mezzolara
14
+4
24
4
Fanfulla
14
+1
23
5
Forlì
14
+6
23
6
Correggese
14
+5
23
7
Lentigione
14
+4
20
8
Franciacorta
14
+3
20
9
Breno
14
+4
18
10
Progresso
14
-4
17
11
Crema
14
-4
16
12
Sasso Marconi
14
-3
15
13
Calvina
14
-8
15
14
Sammaurese
14
-4
14
15
Alfonsine
14
-10
14
16
Savignanese
14
-6
12
17
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
14
-8
12
18
Vigor Carpaneto
14
-9
11
Serie D: Group E
1
Nuova Monterosi
14
+12
29
2
Grosseto
14
+8
26
3
Scandicci
14
+17
25
4
Sangiovannese
14
-2
24
5
Albalonga
14
+6
24
6
Sporting Trestina
14
+3
20
7
Grassina
14
-2
19
8
Foligno
14
+3
18
9
Montevarchi Calcio
14
-2
17
10
Aglianese
14
-1
17
11
Flaminia
14
+2
17
12
San Donato Tavarnelle
14
+0
16
13
Gavorrano
14
+0
16
14
Bastia Calcio
14
-8
15
15
Cannara
14
-3
15
16
Mobilieri Ponsacco
14
-9
14
17
Pomezia
14
-10
14
18
Tuttocuoio
14
-14
9
Serie D: Group F
1
San Nicolò
14
+14
37
2
Recanatese
14
+5
29
3
Montegiorgio
14
+6
25
4
Matelica Calcio
14
+15
25
5
Pineto
14
+1
23
6
Citta di Campobasso
14
+4
22
7
Vastese
14
+8
22
8
Olympia Agnonese
14
+2
21
9
Vastogirardi
14
-1
20
10
Porto Sant'Elpidio
14
-3
17
11
Sangiustese
14
+2
17
12
Giulianova
14
-7
17
13
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14
+0
16
14
Avezzano
14
-7
13
15
Chieti
14
-9
11
16
Tolentino
14
-10
11
17
Jesina
14
-7
9
18
Cattolica
14
-13
6
Serie D: Group G
1
Turris
14
+22
32
2
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
14
+8
28
3
Latte Dolce
14
+11
28
4
Trastevere
14
+8
27
5
CD Torres Novas
14
+9
26
6
Aprilia
14
+3
21
7
Cassino
14
+1
21
8
Latina
14
+2
20
9
Muravera
14
+1
19
10
Vis Artena
14
-4
19
11
Team Nuova Florida
14
-6
15
12
Portici
14
-4
14
13
Budoni
14
-6
14
14
Lanusei
14
-5
14
15
Arzachena
14
-4
13
16
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
14
-19
12
17
Ladispoli
14
-5
11
18
Città di Anagni
14
-12
9
Serie D: Group H
1
Bitonto
14
+17
30
2
Foggia
14
+7
28
3
Città di Fasano
14
+8
26
4
Sorrento
14
+5
24
5
Taranto
14
+10
24
6
Casarano
14
+9
24
7
Audace Cerignola
14
+4
23
8
Gravina
14
+6
21
9
Gelbison
14
+2
18
10
Brindisi
14
-9
18
11
Gladiator
14
-3
18
12
Team Altamura
14
+0
17
13
Fidelis Andria
14
+1
16
14
Nocerina
14
-8
15
15
Francavilla
14
-7
14
16
Grumentum
14
-10
13
17
Agropoli
14
-22
12
18
Nardò
14
-10
11
Serie D: Group I
1
Palermo
14
+20
37
2
Savoia
14
+10
29
3
Acireale
14
+7
25
4
Licata
14
+5
24
5
Troina
13
+3
24
6
Città di Messina
14
+11
23
7
Messina
14
+4
23
8
Biancavilla
14
+2
22
9
Giugliano
14
+6
22
10
Castrovillari
14
+6
20
11
Cittanovese
14
-1
19
12
Marsala
14
-5
15
13
Nola 1925
14
-4
14
14
Marina di Ragusa
14
-7
12
15
Roccella
14
-5
11
16
San Tommaso
14
-16
11
17
Corigliano Calabro
13
-21
8
18
Palmese
14
-15
7