#
Squadra
PG
+/-
Pt
National 3: Group A
1
Stade Montois
10
+4
20
2
Poitiers
10
+9
17
3
Bressuire
11
+7
16
4
Chauvigny
9
+6
16
5
Lège-Cap-Ferret
9
+4
13
6
Niort II
9
+2
13
7
Cognac
9
-4
12
8
Aviron Bayonnais
9
+1
12
9
Les Genêts d'Anglet
9
-3
12
10
Pau II
10
-1
11
11
Mérignac-Arlac
10
-3
10
12
Châtellerault
9
-3
10
13
Bordeaux II
10
-6
10
14
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
10
-13
5
National 3: Group B
1
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
11
+11
25
2
Saumur
10
+3
20
3
Sablé
11
+4
20
4
La Roche-sur-Yon
9
+12
20
5
Challans
10
+3
16
6
Pouzauges Réaumur
10
-4
14
7
Fontenay Vendée Foot
10
+0
13
8
La Châtaigneraie
11
-4
12
9
USSA Vertou
11
+1
12
10
Laval II
11
+0
12
11
Changé
11
-4
11
12
Le Mans UC 72 II
11
-7
11
13
RC La Fleche
11
-10
10
14
Les Herbiers II
11
-5
9
National 3: Group C
1
Tours
11
+16
27
2
Montlouis
10
+7
18
3
Orléans II
11
+4
18
4
Avoine OCC
10
+4
17
5
C' Chartres II
11
-1
16
6
Ouest Tourangeau
10
+4
15
7
Vierzon
11
+2
15
8
Bourges
9
+1
14
9
Montargis
9
+0
12
10
Saran Municipal
11
-1
12
11
Châteauroux II
10
-4
12
12
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
11
-12
9
13
Étoile Bleue St Cyr
10
-8
8
14
Drouais
10
-12
3
National 3: Group D
1
Istres
11
+8
23
2
Consolat Marseille
10
+9
22
3
Gallia Lucciana
10
+5
20
4
Nice II
10
+5
18
5
Aubagne
9
+8
17
6
Cannes
10
+6
14
7
Villefranche SJB
11
+1
14
8
Furiani Agliani
11
-3
13
9
Ajaccio II
9
+0
11
10
Côte Bleue
11
-3
11
11
Mandelieu LN
8
-3
10
12
Gémenos
11
-5
10
13
Ardziv
11
-20
6
14
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
10
-8
5
National 3: Group E
1
Auxerre AJ II
11
+15
29
2
Gueugnon
11
+15
28
3
Besançon
11
+7
19
4
Dijon II
11
+7
18
5
Racing Besançon
10
+6
18
6
Pontarlier
11
+0
16
7
Sochaux II
10
+2
15
8
Morteau Montlebon
11
+2
15
9
Jura Dolois
11
-6
13
10
IS-Selongey
11
-9
11
11
Sens
11
-2
11
12
Montceau
11
-5
10
13
Valdahon Vercel
11
-15
5
14
Roche Novillars
11
-17
3
National 3: Group F
1
Metz II
12
+9
22
2
Raon l'Etape
12
+3
21
3
Strasbourg II
10
+6
19
4
Thaon
11
+10
19
5
Sarre-Union
10
+5
19
6
Prix-lès-Mézières
11
+4
18
7
Troyes II
12
+2
15
8
Biesheim
11
-1
15
9
Vauban Strasbourg
12
-3
15
10
Illkirch Graffenstaden
11
+0
13
11
Sarreguemines
11
-13
12
12
Métropole Troyenne
11
-4
10
13
Saint-Louis Neuweg
11
-8
9
14
Amnéville
11
-10
7
National 3: Group H
1
Canet Roussillon
11
+10
26
2
Fabrègues
10
+7
22
3
Muret
11
+2
19
4
Balma
10
+6
18
5
Blagnac
11
+6
16
6
Olympique d'Alès
11
-3
14
7
Toulouse II
11
+0
13
8
Agde
11
-1
13
9
Rodez II
11
+0
11
10
Stade Beaucairois
11
-4
11
11
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
11
-4
11
12
Rodéo FC Toulouse
11
-6
10
13
Auch
11
-6
9
14
Béziers II
11
-7
9
National 3: Group I
1
Olympique Marcquois
10
+9
22
2
Vimy
11
+4
20
3
Beauvais
11
+4
18
4
Feignies
11
+6
18
5
Amiens SC II
11
+4
17
6
Boulogne II
11
-4
14
7
Maubeuge
11
+1
14
8
Le Touquet
10
-5
14
9
Amiens AC
11
-2
12
10
Arras
11
-4
12
11
Valenciennes II
10
-3
11
12
Chambly II
11
-3
10
13
Le Portel
10
-3
9
14
Grande-Synthe
11
-4
9
National 3: Group J
1
Caen II
11
+6
23
2
Le Havre II
11
+13
23
3
AG Caennaise
11
+7
21
4
Évreux
11
+4
21
5
Cherbourg
10
+10
21
6
Saint-Lô Manche
10
+8
19
7
Avranches II
11
-7
14
8
Dieppe
9
+3
14
9
Quevilly II
11
-4
13
10
Alençon
10
-2
12
11
Grand-Quevilly
11
-3
10
12
Vire
8
-6
8
13
Gonfreville
10
-9
3
14
Pacy Ménilles
10
-20
2
National 3: Group K
1
TA Rennes
11
+14
21
2
Plabennec Stade
11
+4
21
3
Dinan-Léhon
11
+15
20
4
Rennes II
11
+5
19
5
Saint-Colomban Locminé
11
+7
19
6
Pontivy
11
+6
19
7
Plouzané
11
-2
15
8
Brest II
11
-7
12
9
Lannion
11
-4
12
10
Ergué-Gaberic
11
-4
11
11
Stade Pontivy
10
-4
11
12
Drapeau Fougères
11
-10
9
13
Trégunc
11
-12
6
14
Guichen
10
-8
6
National 3: Group L
1
Ivry
11
+8
22
2
Versailles
10
+15
22
3
Créteil II
11
+3
20
4
Paris II
11
+2
19
5
Racing Colombes 92
11
+7
17
6
Blanc Mesnil
11
-2
15
7
PSG II
11
+3
15
8
Aubervilliers
11
-2
14
9
Les Mureaux
11
-1
13
10
Torcy
11
-1
13
11
Les Ulis
11
-1
11
12
Saint-Leu
11
-7
10
13
Boulogne Billancourt AC
11
-11
10
14
Noisy-le-Grand
10
-13
9
National 3: Group M
1
Hauts Lyonnais
11
+17
26
2
Vaulx
11
+6
21
3
Rumilly Vallières
9
+14
20
4
Limonest
11
+7
20
5
Montluçon
10
+3
16
6
Lyon Duchère II
11
-1
15
7
Thiers
9
-3
14
8
Bourgoin-Jallieu
10
+3
13
9
Clermont II
11
-7
11
10
Le Puy Foot II
10
-7
10
11
Chambéry
11
-13
9
12
Saint-Flour
10
-10
6
13
Aurillac Arpajon
10
-2
6
14
Ain Sud
10
-7
6