#
Squadra
PG
+/-
Pt
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A
1
Fleetwood Town
2
+4
6
2
Carlisle United
2
+1
3
3
Leicester City Academy
2
-2
3
4
Morecambe
2
-3
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
1
Blackpool
3
+4
7
2
Wigan Athletic
2
+3
5
3
Accrington Stanley
2
+0
3
4
Middlesbrough Academy
3
-7
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
1
Rochdale
2
+4
4
2
Blackburn Rovers
2
+0
3
3
Bury
2
-3
3
4
Stoke City Academy
2
-1
2
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
1
Port Vale
2
+1
5
2
Oldham Athletic
2
+1
4
3
Newcastle Academy
2
+0
3
4
Crewe Alexandra
2
-2
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E
1
Shrewsbury Town
2
+4
6
2
Walsall
2
+2
4
3
Coventry City
2
-1
2
4
West Bromwich Albion Academy
2
-5
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
1
Bradford City
2
+3
6
2
Chesterfield
2
-1
3
3
Manchester City Academy
2
-1
2
4
Rotherham United
2
-1
1
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G
1
Lincoln City
2
+3
6
2
Mansfield Town
3
+0
6
3
Notts County
2
+0
3
4
Everton Academy
3
-3
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H
1
Scunthorpe United
3
+3
7
2
Doncaster Rovers
3
+1
7
3
Grimsby Town
2
-1
1
4
Sunderland Academy
2
-3
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A
1
Charlton Athletic
2
+3
6
2
Portsmouth
2
+2
4
3
Fulham Academy
2
-1
2
4
Crawley Town
2
-4
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B
1
Gillingham
2
+2
6
2
Southend United
2
+0
3
3
Colchester United
2
-1
2
4
Reading Academy
2
-1
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
1
West Ham United Academy
2
+3
6
2
Bristol Rovers
2
+2
3
3
Swindon Town
2
+0
3
4
Wycombe Wanderers
2
-5
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D
1
Yeovil Town
2
+2
5
2
Plymouth Argyle
2
+0
4
3
Chelsea Academy
2
+0
2
4
Exeter City
2
-2
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E
1
Swansea City Academy
3
+4
9
2
Forest Green Rovers
3
+1
6
3
Cheltenham Town
2
-2
0
4
Newport County
2
-3
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F
1
Luton Town
3
+1
7
2
AFC Wimbledon
3
+1
6
3
Tottenham Academy
2
-1
1
4
Barnet
2
-1
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
1
Milton Keynes Dons
2
+2
5
2
Oxford United
2
+4
4
3
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
2
-2
2
4
Stevenage
2
-4
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H
1
Peterborough United
2
+2
4
2
Northampton Town
2
+0
4
3
Southampton Academy
2
-1
3
4
Cambridge United
2
-1
1