#
Tim
MN
+/-
Poin
Gamma Ethniki: Group 1
1
Kavala
26
+57
66
2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
26
+38
65
3
Panserraikos
26
+18
46
4
Apollon Paralimniou
26
+20
45
5
Aetos Orfani
26
+10
39
6
Orfeas Xanthi
26
+9
39
7
Aris Avato
26
+5
38
8
Alexandros Kilkis
26
+6
37
9
Keravnos Pernis
26
+1
32
10
Kalampaki
26
-10
29
11
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
26
-25
24
12
Aspida Xanthi
26
-40
20
13
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
26
-45
13
14
Kosmio
26
-44
13
Gamma Ethniki: Group 2
1
Elpis Skoutari
26
+36
57
2
Triglia
26
+20
55
3
Niki Agkathia
26
+20
53
4
Aris Palaiochori
26
+18
52
5
Edessaikos
26
+31
45
6
Almopos
26
+19
42
7
Anagennisi Giannitsa
26
+6
37
8
Makedonikos Efkarpia
26
+2
36
9
Agrotikos Asteras
26
-4
34
10
PAO Koufalion
26
-19
22
11
Olympiakos Kyminion
26
-20
22
12
Meliteas Melitis
26
-38
18
13
Ermis Amyntaio
26
-32
13
14
Langadas
26
-39
13
Gamma Ethniki: Group 3
1
Kronos Argyrades
24
+19
48
2
Thesprotos
24
+25
47
3
Acheron Kanalaki
24
+20
47
4
Makedonikos Foufas
24
+18
42
5
Lefkimmi
24
+24
42
6
Nafpaktiakos
24
+15
40
7
Souli Paramythia
24
+13
40
8
Tilikratis
24
+11
39
9
M. Alexandros Kallithea
24
+4
32
10
Thriamvos Serviana
24
+6
30
11
Makedonikos Siatista
24
-13
22
12
Grevena Aerata
24
-77
5
13
Floriada
24
-65
-7
Gamma Ethniki: Group 4
1
Niki Volos
26
+54
69
2
Olympiakos Volos
26
+52
69
3
Asteras Itea
26
+13
44
4
Meteora
26
+15
42
5
Sellana
26
+5
36
6
Almyros
26
+14
36
7
Thiseas Agria
26
-6
35
8
Oikonomos
26
-3
35
9
Pierikos
26
+5
35
10
Achilleas Neokaisareia
26
-7
30
11
Apollon Makrychori
26
-15
25
12
Stylida
26
-38
24
13
Fokikos
26
-20
21
14
Anagennisi Karditsas
26
-69
-8
Gamma Ethniki: Group 5
1
OF Ierapetra
24
+29
50
2
Ionikos
24
+21
47
3
Ethnikos Piraeus
24
+15
44
4
Episkopi
24
+20
42
5
Giouchtas
24
+12
40
6
AEEK INKA
24
+7
35
7
Atsalenios
24
+7
34
8
Keratsini
24
-3
33
9
Proodeftiki
24
-4
29
10
Ampelakiakos Salamis
24
-9
25
11
Palaiochora
24
-22
20
12
Atromitos Piraeus
24
-31
11
13
AE Neapolis
24
-42
10
Gamma Ethniki: Group 6
1
Ialysos
24
+42
61
2
Diagoras
24
+33
54
3
Palliniakos
24
+13
40
4
Diagoras Vrachneika
24
+13
38
5
PAO Vardas
24
+5
37
6
Thyella Diastavroseos
24
+5
34
7
Paniliakos
24
+6
32
8
Acharnaikos
24
+8
31
9
Niki Tragano
24
-8
28
10
Panegialios
24
-11
27
11
Panamvrakakikos A-M
24
-15
21
12
Foivos Kremasti
24
-25
16
13
Asteras Amaliada
24
-66
3
Gamma Ethniki: Group 7
1
Egaleo
22
+28
56
2
Aiolikos
22
+14
40
3
Ilisiakos
22
+9
38
4
Panthiraikos
22
+9
34
5
Agioi Anargyroi
22
+4
31
6
Agios Ierotheos
22
+7
30
7
Kallithea
22
+8
27
8
Charavgiakos
22
+0
26
9
Thyella Kamari
22
+1
26
10
Chalkis
22
-14
22
11
Korinthos
22
-21
18
12
Apollon Eretria
22
-45
9
Gamma Ethniki: Group 8
1
Aspropyrgos Enosis
26
+57
66
2
Kalamata
26
+33
63
3
Panargiakos
26
+37
57
4
Ipato
26
+20
42
5
Pellana
26
+9
40
6
Ermionidas-Ermis
26
+6
40
7
Katastari
26
+12
38
8
Asteras Vlachioti
26
-14
37
9
Panarkadikos
26
+3
35
10
Amvrysseas
26
+7
33
11
Mandraikos
26
-13
25
12
Enosi Lerna
26
-23
18
13
Pamisos Messini
26
-47
12
14
Eikosimia
26
-87
3