#
Tim
MN
+/-
Poin
Gamma Ethniki: Group 1
1
Aetos Orfani
4
+7
10
2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
4
+4
9
3
Panserraikos
4
+2
8
4
Pandramaikos
3
+5
7
5
Apollon Paralimniou
4
+3
7
6
Doxa Kato Kamila
4
+0
6
7
Aris Avato
4
+2
5
8
Keravnos Pernis
4
-1
5
9
Iraklis Zygou
3
+0
3
10
Orfeas Xanthi
3
-2
3
11
Antheias-Aristinou
4
-3
3
12
Doxa Theologos
4
-7
1
13
Kilkisiakos
3
-10
0
Gamma Ethniki: Group 2
1
Almopos
5
+13
15
2
Nea Kallikrateia
5
+5
11
3
Makedonikos
5
+3
10
4
Thermaikos Thermis
4
+7
9
5
Anagennisi Giannitsa
5
+2
9
6
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
3
+6
7
7
M. Alexandros Trikala
4
-4
4
8
Agrotikos Asteras
4
+0
4
9
Astrapi Mesopotamia
5
-4
4
10
Niki Agkathia
5
+1
4
11
Florina
4
-3
4
12
Edessaikos
4
-2
2
13
Thyella Sarakinoi
4
-6
2
14
Aris Palaiochori
0
+0
0
15
Seirina
5
-18
0
Gamma Ethniki: Group 3
1
Pierikos
4
+6
10
2
Sellana
4
+4
10
3
Karitsa
4
+5
7
4
Thiseas Agria
4
+5
7
5
Atromitos Palamas
4
+3
7
6
Atalanti
4
+2
7
7
Oikonomos
4
+2
5
8
Meteora
4
-1
5
9
Almyros
4
-1
4
10
Iraklis Larissa
4
-5
4
11
Digenis Neochori
4
-1
3
12
Dias Diou
4
-8
3
13
Diagoras Stefanovik
4
-4
2
14
Potamia
4
-7
1
Gamma Ethniki: Group 4
1
Pontion Karagiannion
4
+8
12
2
Anagennisi Artas
4
+8
10
3
Acheron Kanalaki
4
+5
8
4
Nafpaktiakos
4
+1
7
5
Thinaliakos
4
+1
7
6
Preveza
4
-1
6
7
Lefkimmi
4
-2
5
8
Apollon Efpaliou
4
+1
5
9
Tilikratis
4
-1
5
10
Asteras Itea
4
-3
4
11
Makedonikos Foufas
4
-3
4
12
Missolonghi
4
-2
3
13
Souli Paramythia
4
-4
1
14
Anatoli
4
-8
0
Gamma Ethniki: Group 5
1
Kallithea
4
+8
10
2
Panthiraikos
4
+4
10
3
Thyella Kamari
4
+3
10
4
Agios Ierotheos
4
+2
9
5
Fostiras
4
+2
8
6
Moschato
4
+2
7
7
Kifisia
4
+2
6
8
Akratitos
4
+0
5
9
Keratsini
4
+0
5
10
Ano Meras
4
-2
2
11
Agioi Anargyroi
4
-4
2
12
Ethnikos Piraeus
4
-4
1
13
Ilisiakos
4
-5
1
14
Ermis Korydallos
4
-8
0
Gamma Ethniki: Group 6
1
Rodos
4
+6
10
2
Korinthos 2006
4
+3
7
3
Thyella Diastavroseos
4
+2
7
4
Aiolikos
3
+2
5
5
Marko
3
+2
5
6
Ipato
4
+0
5
7
Aittitos Spata
4
-1
5
8
Palliniakos
4
-1
5
9
Kitheron
4
-3
4
10
Acharnaikos
3
+0
4
11
Panarkadikos
4
-2
4
12
Nea Artaki
3
-1
2
13
Asteras Tripolis
4
-7
0
Gamma Ethniki: Group 7
1
Pellana
4
+7
10
2
Nafplio 2017
4
+2
9
3
Diagoras Vrachneika
4
+1
7
4
Zakynthos
4
-2
7
5
Pangytheatikos
4
+0
6
6
Thyella Patras
4
+3
6
7
Asteras Vlachioti
4
+0
6
8
Ermionidas-Ermis
4
-1
6
9
Paniliakos
4
+0
5
10
Tsilivi
4
+0
4
11
Olympiakos Zacharo
4
-2
4
12
PAO Vardas
4
-3
4
13
Diavolitsi
4
-3
3
14
Panargiakos
4
-2
2
Gamma Ethniki: Group 8
1
Episkopi
4
+4
10
2
Irodotos
3
+4
9
3
Giouchtas
3
+2
5
4
Atsalenios
4
+0
5
5
Panakrotiriakos
4
-1
4
6
Rethymniakos
4
-2
3
7
Agios Nikolaos
4
-3
3
8
AEEK INKA
3
-2
3
9
Poros
3
-2
2