#
Équipe
MJ
+/-
Pts
National 3: Group A
1
Bressuire
9
+11
16
2
Chauvigny
8
+6
15
3
Poitiers
9
+7
14
4
Stade Montois
8
+2
14
5
Les Genêts d'Anglet
8
-1
12
6
Cognac
8
-4
11
7
Pau II
8
+2
11
8
Aviron Bayonnais
8
+1
11
9
Lège-Cap-Ferret
7
+4
10
10
Niort II
8
+0
10
11
Mérignac-Arlac
8
-4
7
12
Châtellerault
8
-4
7
13
Bordeaux II
8
-8
6
14
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
9
-12
5
National 3: Group B
1
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
9
+11
22
2
Sablé
9
+4
18
3
La Roche-sur-Yon
7
+9
14
4
Saumur
8
-1
14
5
Challans
8
+3
13
6
Fontenay Vendée Foot
9
+0
12
7
Laval II
8
+4
12
8
Le Mans UC 72 II
9
-3
11
9
Changé
8
-3
9
10
La Châtaigneraie
8
-3
9
11
Pouzauges Réaumur
8
-6
8
12
USSA Vertou
9
-2
8
13
Les Herbiers II
9
-2
8
14
RC La Fleche
9
-11
6
National 3: Group C
1
Tours
9
+11
21
2
Montlouis
9
+7
17
3
Avoine OCC
8
+8
17
4
C' Chartres II
9
-1
14
5
Vierzon
9
+4
14
6
Bourges
9
+1
14
7
Montargis
8
+3
12
8
Orléans II
9
+0
12
9
Ouest Tourangeau
8
+2
11
10
Saran Municipal
9
-1
9
11
Châteauroux II
8
-5
9
12
Étoile Bleue St Cyr
9
-5
8
13
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
9
-12
7
14
Drouais
9
-12
2
National 3: Group D
1
Gallia Lucciana
9
+6
20
2
Consolat Marseille
9
+8
19
3
Istres
9
+3
17
4
Nice II
9
+3
15
5
Aubagne
8
+7
14
6
Ajaccio II
8
+1
11
7
Villefranche SJB
8
+3
11
8
Gémenos
9
+0
10
9
Cannes
8
+2
10
10
Côte Bleue
9
-2
10
11
Furiani Agliani
9
-4
9
12
Mandelieu LN
7
-4
7
13
Ardziv
9
-15
6
14
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
7
-8
1
National 3: Group E
1
Gueugnon
9
+13
24
2
Auxerre AJ II
9
+10
23
3
Pontarlier
9
+4
16
4
Dijon II
9
+5
14
5
Racing Besançon
8
+5
14
6
Besançon
9
+0
13
7
Morteau Montlebon
9
+3
12
8
Sochaux II
8
+0
11
9
Jura Dolois
9
-3
10
10
Sens
9
+0
10
11
IS-Selongey
9
-7
10
12
Montceau
9
-5
7
13
Valdahon Vercel
9
-11
5
14
Roche Novillars
9
-14
3
National 3: Group F
1
Metz II
10
+7
19
2
Prix-lès-Mézières
10
+6
18
3
Raon l'Etape
10
+3
18
4
Thaon
9
+13
16
5
Strasbourg II
9
+4
16
6
Sarre-Union
9
+3
16
7
Illkirch Graffenstaden
10
+1
13
8
Biesheim
10
-3
12
9
Vauban Strasbourg
10
-2
12
10
Sarreguemines
9
-8
12
11
Troyes II
10
-2
9
12
Métropole Troyenne
9
-6
7
13
Amnéville
10
-7
7
14
Saint-Louis Neuweg
9
-9
6
National 3: Group H
1
Canet Roussillon
9
+9
23
2
Fabrègues
8
+4
16
3
Muret
9
+1
15
4
Balma
8
+2
12
5
Stade Beaucairois
9
+1
11
6
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
9
+1
11
7
Rodéo FC Toulouse
9
-2
10
8
Agde
9
-1
10
9
Toulouse II
9
+0
10
10
Blagnac
9
+2
10
11
Rodez II
9
+1
10
12
Béziers II
9
-5
9
13
Olympique d'Alès
9
-5
8
14
Auch
9
-8
6
National 3: Group I
1
Vimy
9
+7
19
2
Olympique Marcquois
8
+6
16
3
Feignies
9
+6
16
4
Boulogne II
9
-2
13
5
Amiens SC II
9
+1
13
6
Le Touquet
8
-2
13
7
Beauvais
8
+2
12
8
Arras
9
-3
11
9
Maubeuge
9
-2
10
10
Amiens AC
9
-2
10
11
Le Portel
8
-1
8
12
Grande-Synthe
9
-2
8
13
Valenciennes II
8
-5
7
14
Chambly II
8
-3
6
National 3: Group J
1
Cherbourg
9
+11
21
2
Caen II
9
+6
20
3
Évreux
9
+4
18
4
AG Caennaise
8
+8
17
5
Le Havre II
8
+6
16
6
Avranches II
8
-2
13
7
Saint-Lô Manche
7
+5
12
8
Dieppe
8
+1
11
9
Quevilly II
9
-4
10
10
Vire
7
-5
8
11
Grand-Quevilly
9
-5
7
12
Alençon
8
-5
6
13
Gonfreville
8
-7
3
14
Pacy Ménilles
7
-13
-1
National 3: Group K
1
Pontivy
9
+9
19
2
TA Rennes
9
+11
18
3
Saint-Colomban Locminé
9
+5
15
4
Plabennec Stade
9
+1
15
5
Rennes II
8
+4
14
6
Dinan-Léhon
9
+6
14
7
Plouzané
9
-1
12
8
Stade Pontivy
9
-2
11
9
Brest II
9
-6
11
10
Lannion
9
-4
10
11
Ergué-Gaberic
8
+1
8
12
Drapeau Fougères
9
-12
5
13
Trégunc
8
-6
5
14
Guichen
8
-6
3
National 3: Group L
1
Paris II
9
+5
19
2
Versailles
8
+13
18
3
Ivry
8
+7
17
4
Créteil II
9
+3
17
5
Racing Colombes 92
9
+8
16
6
PSG II
9
+4
14
7
Torcy
9
+0
12
8
Blanc Mesnil
9
-3
12
9
Aubervilliers
9
-2
11
10
Les Mureaux
9
-4
9
11
Saint-Leu
9
-6
7
12
Boulogne Billancourt AC
9
-9
7
13
Noisy-le-Grand
8
-13
6
14
Les Ulis
8
-3
5
National 3: Group M
1
Hauts Lyonnais
9
+15
22
2
Rumilly Vallières
8
+14
19
3
Montluçon
9
+5
16
4
Vaulx
9
+2
15
5
Limonest
9
+3
14
6
Thiers
8
-1
14
7
Lyon Duchère II
9
-1
13
8
Bourgoin-Jallieu
9
+3
12
9
Clermont II
9
-4
11
10
Le Puy Foot II
9
-8
7
11
Chambéry
9
-13
7
12
Aurillac Arpajon
9
-1
6
13
Saint-Flour
9
-7
6
14
Ain Sud
9
-7
5