#
Mannschaft
Sp
+/-
P
Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group
1
Panachaiki
6
+6
15
2
Proodeftiki
6
+5
10
3
Agrotikos Asteras
6
+3
10
4
Makedonikos Neapolis
6
+1
9
5
Ilioupoli
6
+1
7
6
PAO Rouf
6
-2
7
7
Iraklis Larissa
6
-14
1
Group 1
1
Agrotikos Asteras
22
+25
48
2
Pandramaikos
22
+18
39
3
Apollon Paralimniou
22
+12
35
4
Aris Avato
22
+7
32
5
Thermaikos Thermis
22
-1
32
6
Ethnikos Sochos
22
+8
31
7
Doxa Dramas
22
+6
30
8
Nestos Chrisoupolis
22
-2
29
9
Antheias-Aristinou
22
-11
23
10
Orfeas Xanthi
22
-21
22
11
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
22
-14
18
12
Anagennisi Plagia
22
-27
17
Group 2
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
22
+22
49
2
Kozani
22
+24
47
3
AEP Kozani
22
+10
37
4
Edessaikos
22
+5
36
5
M. Alexandros Trikala
22
+5
33
6
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
22
+6
33
7
Thyella Sarakinoi
22
-1
33
8
Lefkimmi
22
+2
30
9
Agios Matthaios
22
-14
22
10
Anagennisi Giannitsa
22
-11
22
11
Asteras Kalirachis
22
-23
14
12
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
22
-25
13
Group 3
1
Iraklis Larissa
22
+22
52
2
Ipato
22
+27
50
3
Elassona
22
+12
37
4
Amvrysseas
22
+14
35
5
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
22
+12
35
6
Fikis
22
+1
34
7
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
22
+9
33
8
Nea Artaki
22
+8
32
9
Atromitos Palamas
22
+5
30
10
Thiseas Agria
22
-13
20
11
Atalanti
22
-35
12
12
Aetos Makrychoriou
22
-62
1
Group 4
1
Panachaiki
24
+37
56
2
Tilikratis
24
+27
52
3
Diavolitsi
24
+17
47
4
Acheron Kanalaki
24
+14
40
5
Nafpaktiakos
24
+11
39
6
Panagriniakos
24
+7
39
7
Aias Gastounis
24
+7
39
8
Diagoras Vrachneika
24
+6
35
9
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
24
-6
32
10
PAO Vardas
24
-7
22
11
Panegialios
24
-13
19
12
Anagennisi Artas
24
-27
19
13
Amvrakikos Loutrou
24
-73
1
Group 5
1
Ilioupoli
20
+30
48
2
Fostiras
20
+13
39
3
Santorini 2020
20
+21
36
4
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
20
+1
29
5
AE Mykonos
20
-1
28
6
Ermionidas-Ermis
20
-6
27
7
Agios Ierotheos
20
-5
27
8
Charavgiakos
20
-8
25
9
Panarkadikos
20
+0
23
10
Ermis Meligous
20
-13
20
11
Aris Skalas
20
-32
8
Group 6
1
Proodeftiki
20
+22
43
2
Ethnikos Piraeus
20
+17
42
3
Panelefsiniakos
20
+21
41
4
Thyella Diastavroseos
20
+3
30
5
Aiolikos
20
-2
28
6
Pyliou
20
-5
27
7
Asteras Varis
20
-3
24
8
Keratsini
20
-10
24
9
Aias Salamina
20
-6
20
10
Karavas
20
-13
14
11
Aittitos Spata
20
-24
11
Group 7
1
PAO Rouf
18
+20
43
2
Panionios
18
+21
40
3
Agios Nikolaos
18
+7
30
4
Poros
18
+12
30
5
Giouchtas
18
+4
27
6
Atsalenios
18
+4
26
7
Almyros Gaziou
18
+12
26
8
Aris Soudas
18
-13
10
9
Anagennisi Ierapetra
18
-42
10
10
AE Neapolis
18
-25
9