#
Team
PLD
+/-
PTS
Serie D: Group A
1
Prato
12
+9
22
2
Sanremo
12
+7
22
3
Caronnese
12
+9
22
4
Fezzanese
12
+0
20
5
Casale
12
+3
20
6
Fossano
12
+6
20
7
Real Forte Querceta
12
+0
18
8
Lucchese
12
+2
16
9
Chieri
12
+3
16
10
Borgosesia
12
+1
16
11
Savona
12
+3
15
12
Seravezza
12
-1
15
13
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
12
-2
15
14
Ligorna
12
-7
11
15
Bra
11
-4
11
16
Verbania
11
-10
10
17
Lavagnese
12
-6
10
18
Vado
12
-13
9
Serie D: Group B
1
Pro Sesto
13
+12
30
2
Scanzorosciate
14
+7
28
3
Seregno
13
+13
26
4
Legnano
14
+8
26
5
Folgore Caratese
14
+7
25
6
Tritium
14
+6
24
7
Nibionnoggiono
14
+9
22
8
Sondrio
14
+4
22
9
Virtus Ciserano
14
+3
21
10
Arconatese
14
-1
21
11
Ponte San Pietro
14
+1
18
12
Brusaporto
14
-2
18
13
Villa Valle
14
-8
15
14
Caravaggio
14
-4
14
15
Levico
13
-8
11
16
Castellanzese
14
-8
11
17
Inveruno
14
-12
9
18
Bustese Roncalli
13
-8
8
19
Virtus Bolzano
14
-9
8
20
Dro Calcio
14
-10
8
Serie D: Group C
1
Campodarsego
14
+13
31
2
Cartigliano
14
+10
28
3
Adriese
14
+12
25
4
Clodiense
14
+9
24
5
Legnago Salus
14
+5
24
6
Cjarlins Muzane
14
+0
24
7
Mestre
14
+5
23
8
Union Feltre
14
+1
21
9
Luparense
14
+8
21
10
Chions
14
+4
19
11
Este
14
+3
19
12
Ambrosiana
14
+2
19
13
Caldiero Terme
14
-5
18
14
Montebelluna
14
-1
17
15
Delta Calcio Rovigo
14
-5
15
16
Belluno
14
-7
15
17
Villafranca
14
-4
12
18
Tamai
14
-13
7
19
Vigasio
14
-19
7
20
San Luigi
14
-18
6
Serie D: Group D
1
Mantova
12
+19
28
2
Fiorenzuola
12
+7
23
3
Correggese
12
+7
22
4
Fanfulla
12
+4
22
5
Franciacorta
12
+6
20
6
Mezzolara
12
+2
20
7
Breno
12
+10
18
8
Lentigione
12
+4
18
9
Forlì
12
+0
17
10
Crema
12
-3
15
11
Progresso
12
-4
15
12
Calvina
12
-9
12
13
Alfonsine
12
-12
11
14
Savignanese
12
-5
11
15
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
12
-5
11
16
Sammaurese
12
-6
10
17
Sasso Marconi
12
-7
9
18
Vigor Carpaneto
12
-8
8
Serie D: Group E
1
Nuova Monterosi
12
+11
25
2
Albalonga
12
+7
23
3
Grosseto
11
+2
19
4
Scandicci
12
+9
19
5
Sporting Trestina
12
+3
18
6
Sangiovannese
12
-4
18
7
Foligno
12
+6
18
8
Aglianese
12
+5
17
9
Grassina
12
-1
16
10
Cannara
12
-2
14
11
Mobilieri Ponsacco
12
-2
14
12
Pomezia
12
-6
13
13
Flaminia
12
+1
13
14
San Donato Tavarnelle
12
-3
13
15
Montevarchi Calcio
12
-5
13
16
Bastia Calcio
12
-8
12
17
Gavorrano
11
-3
11
18
Tuttocuoio
12
-10
8
Serie D: Group F
1
San Nicolò
12
+13
33
2
Recanatese
12
+10
29
3
Montegiorgio
12
+3
21
4
Pineto
12
+3
20
5
Vastogirardi
12
+2
19
6
Matelica Calcio
12
+10
19
7
Olympia Agnonese
12
+2
18
8
Porto Sant'Elpidio
12
+2
17
9
Citta di Campobasso
12
+0
16
10
Vastese
12
+5
16
11
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
12
+4
15
12
Sangiustese
12
+2
15
13
Giulianova
12
-10
13
14
Avezzano
12
-6
12
15
Chieti
12
-7
11
16
Tolentino
12
-9
10
17
Jesina
12
-11
5
18
Cattolica
12
-13
4
Serie D: Group G
1
Turris
12
+20
28
2
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
12
+8
26
3
Latte Dolce
12
+10
25
4
Trastevere
12
+7
24
5
Aprilia
12
+6
21
6
CD Torres Novas
12
+7
20
7
Cassino
12
+3
20
8
Latina
12
+4
19
9
Vis Artena
12
-4
17
10
Muravera
12
-1
15
11
Team Nuova Florida
12
-2
15
12
Lanusei
12
-3
13
13
Portici
12
-5
10
14
Ladispoli
12
-3
10
15
Arzachena
12
-7
9
16
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
12
-19
9
17
Budoni
12
-9
8
18
Città di Anagni
12
-12
6
Serie D: Group H
1
Bitonto
11
+15
25
2
Foggia
12
+6
24
3
Taranto
12
+15
24
4
Città di Fasano
12
+7
23
5
Sorrento
12
+5
22
6
Casarano
12
+5
18
7
Gelbison
12
+5
17
8
Gravina
12
+3
17
9
Audace Cerignola
12
+2
17
10
Team Altamura
12
+1
16
11
Gladiator
12
-3
15
12
Brindisi
12
-10
15
13
Nocerina
12
-4
14
14
Grumentum
11
-6
12
15
Fidelis Andria
12
-3
12
16
Agropoli
12
-18
12
17
Francavilla
12
-7
11
18
Nardò
12
-13
7
Serie D: Group I
1
Palermo
12
+18
31
2
Savoia
12
+7
23
3
Giugliano
12
+8
22
4
Acireale
12
+5
21
5
Biancavilla
12
+4
21
6
Licata
12
+3
21
7
Troina
12
+1
21
8
Messina
12
+4
20
9
Città di Messina
12
+6
17
10
Castrovillari
12
+4
16
11
Marsala
11
+0
15
12
Nola 1925
12
-3
13
13
Cittanovese
12
-6
13
14
Marina di Ragusa
12
-4
11
15
Roccella
12
-5
9
16
San Tommaso
11
-10
8
17
Corigliano Calabro
12
-19
8
18
Palmese
12
-13
6