FT
اورلاندو بيراتس
نهضة بركان
0
P 0
 
الدنمارك
إسكتلندا
 
صربيا
تركيا
 
البرتغال
السويد
 
إسبانيا
بلجيكا
 
كوراساو
أياكس
 
FT
اتحاد بسكرة
نادي بارادو
1
0
 
FT
اتحاد العاصمة
شباب قسنطينة
2
0
 
FT
بترو أتليتيكو
Sporting De Benguela
4
0
57'
أتلانتا
ديبورتيفو مايبو
0
0
 
أول بويز
ديبورتيفو مادرين
 
بيلغرانو كوردوبا
فلاندريا
 
FT
أطلس
لامادريد
1
3
 
FT
أرارات يريفان
BKMA
1
2
 
FT
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
0
0
 
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Mt Druitt Town
4
1
 
SC Wanderers
Olympic
 
FT
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
1
 
FT
Green Gully
Oakleigh Cannons
0
3
 
Centenary Stormers
Western Spirit
 
FT
لينتس
أدميرا
3
1
 
FT
رايندورف ألتاخ
فاتينس
2
1
 
FT
Hartberg
رييد
1
1
 
FT
Leobendorf
اس سي مانسدورف
2
0
 
FT
Grödig
Salzburger AK
0
2
 
FT
Bruck/Leitha
فيرست فيينا
0
0
 
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Wels
5
2
 
FT
Weiz
Allerheiligen
0
3
 
FT
Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz II
1
1
 
FT
Ried II
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
0
 
FT
Hertha
St. Anna
3
1
 
FT
Treibach
Gleisdorf
2
1
 
FT
Spittal
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
1
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wsg Tirol II
 
FT
Kuchl
Anif / Salzburg II
6
4
 
Wiener SC
Neusiedl
 
FT
Stadl-Paura
WAC / St. Andrä II
1
6
 
FT
TWL Elektra
فينير نيوستاد
1
1
 
FT
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
 
FT
Wörgl
Kitzbühel
3
1
 
FT
TSV St. Johann
Austria Salzburg
0
2
 
FT
مينسك
شاختيور سوليغورسك
1
0
 
FT
Arsenal
Energetik-BGU
0
2
 
FT
Baranovichi
Volna
1
1
 
Energosbyt-bsatu
Sdjushor-3
61'
Brusque
Tombense
0
0
 
باهيا
بونتي بريتا
28'
Pacajus
Tuna Luso
0
0
 
FT
Arda
بيرويى
1
0
 
FT
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
CSKA 1948
1
1
 
FT
Yantra 2019
Ludogorets II
1
2
64'
HFX Wanderers
Forge
0
3
 
Pacific
York United
27'
كوكيبمو أونيدو
أونيون إسبانيولا
0
0
 
FT
أفاد جيكانو الإيفواري
Bouaké
1
0
 
FT
إسترا 1961
سلافين كوبريفنيتسا
3
1
 
FT
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
شيبينيك
2
1
 
FT
إثنيكوس أخناس
أيل
1
2
 
أومونيا نيقوسيا
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
 
FT
زنويمو
Baník Ostrava II
1
1
 
FT
تي.جيه. جيسكرا
Karlovy Vary
2
1
 
KoldingQ
Køge
 
Cumbayá
Nueve de Octubre
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
Jimma Kenema
 
أواسا
البن الأثيوبي
 
FT
Honka
إلفيس
0
0
 
FT
JäPS
كوتكان
2
1
 
FT
Kups Akatemia
Atlantis
0
2
 
FT
يوفاسكولا
Vaajakoski
4
0
 
FT
أوكسير
سوشو
P 0
0
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Amnéville
 
Colmar
Raon l'Etape
 
FT
كايزرسلاوترن
دينامو دريسدين
0
0
 
FT
نورنبيرغ (2)
بايرن ميونيخ (2)
3
3
 
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
1
 
FT
Union Sandersdorf
VfL Halle
2
0
 
FT
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
1
3
 
FT
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
1
4
 
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Elversberg II
2
4
 
FT
بوهيميانز
سليجو روفرز
2
1
 
FT
ديري سيتي
دوندالك
1
2
 
FT
Drogheda United
فين هاربز
3
1
 
FT
سانت باتريكس
Shelbourne
1
2
 
FT
كورك سيتي
Wexford
1
1
 
FT
Galway United
Athlone Town
3
0
 
FT
Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers
2
2
 
FT
فورتيتودو كوزيندزا
فيتشينزا
2
0
 
FT
Reggiana
FeralpiSalò
1
2
 
Imabari
Okinawa SV
 
FT
السلط
الفيصلي
0
1
 
FT
العقبة
الرمثا
3
2
 
FT
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
2
0
 
التضامن صور
شباب الساحل
 
البرج
العهد
 
FT
تي تيم
باسير غودانغ
2
1
 
FT
Kelantan United
Kuching City
0
0
 
Pachuca Femenil
Guadalajara Femenil
 
Jezero
بودوتشنوست
 
زيتا
رودار
 
Podgorica
Iskra
 
Mornar
ديتشيتش
 
بيتروفاتس
سوتييسكا
 
يوسفية برشيد
الجيش الملكي
 
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
Twente
 
PSV
Excelsior
 
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar
 
FT
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
0
 
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
 
FT
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
2
 
César Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
 
FT
كرايوفا
Farul Constanța
4
1
 
FT
Metallurg Vidnoye
Zenit Penza
2
3
 
FT
إنفيرنيس
سانت جونستون
2
2
 
FT
ملادوست لوتشاني
سوبوتيتسا
2
1
 
FT
Radnički Kragujevac
ميتالاتس
1
2
 
FT
بروليتير نوفي ساد
نوفي بازار
0
2
 
FT
Timok
Kabel Novi Sad
5
0
 
FT
Tanjong Pagar
باليستيير خالسا
1
0
 
FT
Dubnica
Púchov
0
0
 
FT
Žilina II
Šamorín
1
1
 
FT
FK Košice
بارتيزان بارديجوف
2
2
 
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
بودبريزوفا
1
2
 
Futura Humenné
Skalica
 
FT
Rohožník
Dukla
1
3
 
FT
Petržalka
Námestovo
6
0
 
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
0
2
 
FT
Bilje
Fužinar
2
1
 
FT
أن.كي. دوب
Beltinci
2
0
 
FT
Primorje
كركا
1
2
 
FT
Nafta
Dekani
6
0
 
FT
ريال سرقسطة
لوغو
1
0
 
Stockholm Inter
يفلي
 
FT
Lindome
جايس
1
3
 
FT
Torns
أنجلهولم
3
1
 
FT
Eskilstuna United
Rosengård
0
3
 
FT
Coastal Union
Dodoma Jiji
2
1
 
FT
Namungo
Tanzania Prisons
3
3
 
FT
يانغ أفريكانز
Mbeya Kwanza
4
0
 
بانكوك يونايتد
Chiangmai United
 
بانكوك غلاس
تشونبوري
 
باتايا يونايتد
تشيانجراي يونايتد
 
تيرو ساسانا
تاي بورت
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
راتشابوري
Khon Kaen United
 
موانغ ثونغ يونايتد
Prachuap
 
FT
أنطاليا سبور
جلطة سراي
1
1
 
FT
جازي عنتاب سبور
ريزة سبور
2
0
 
FT
Tuzlaspor
سامسون سبور
2
4
 
FT
بولو سبور
ألتينوردو
2
1
 
FT
إسطنبول سبور
بانديرما سبور
0
0
 
FT
بالكيسير سبور
Eyüpspor
0
3
 
FT
دنيزلي سبور
BB Erzurumspor
4
0
 
FT
Bodrumspor
Bayburt İÖİ
3
1
 
FT
Karacabey Birlikspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
 
Real Monarchs
North Texas
 
San Jose Earthquakes II
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Erie Commodores
Buffalo
 
Joy St. Louis Park
Aris
 
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Akron City
 
Alexandria Reds
Grove Soccer United
 
Muskegon Risers
Milwaukee Torrent
 
Pennsylvania Classics
Hershey
 
Omega
Washington Dutch Lions
 
Soda City
Charlotte Eagles
 
Utah Surf
Utah Arrows
 
FC Pride
Dayton Dutch Lions
 
North Alabama
TN Force
 
New York Shockers
Clarkstown
 
Sunrise Prime
Team Boca Blast
 
Colorado Rush
BC United
 
Utah Red Devils
La Roca
 
Breakaway
Oceanside Dutch Lions
 
Tucson
ريتشموند كيكيرز
 
Asheville City
Dalton Red Wolves
 
FC Miami City
Miami Ac
 
Kings Hammer
Cleveland Force
 
Midwest United
Kalamazoo FC
 
Pathfinder
Boston City
 
Western Mass Pioneers
Boston Bolts
 
Minneapolis City
Peoria
 
Ovf Alliance
Pdx
 
San Francisco City
Central Valley Fuego II
28'
Deportivo Maldonado
فينيكس
0
0
 
FT
سامورا
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
0
 
موناغاس
ميريدا