Alay
Истиклол
 
FT
Ceres–Negros
Хоум Юнайтед
0
2
 
FT
Shan United
Boeung Ket
1
4
 
FT
Abahani
Aizawl
1
1
 
Flc Thanh Hoa
Янгон Юнайтед
 
FT
Персисам Путра Самаринда
Global
1
3
 
Fu Jen University
Hwaebul
 
FT
Нью Радиант
Bengaluru
2
0
 
Бенфика
April 25
 
FT
Алтын Асыр
Ахал
1
0
 
UEFA Champions League Pre-Game
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
2
Отл.
Юпанки
Клайполе
 
FT
Гоияс
Гремио
0
2
 
FT
Витория
Коринтианс
0
0
90'
Левски София
ЦСКА София
2
2
 
Yafoot
Colombe
 
Eding Sport
ИОСА
 
FT
Yanbian Beiguo
Шандонг Луненг
0
6
 
Hainan Seamen
Beijing Renhe
42'
Хубеи Люйин
Тянцзин Теда
2
2
 
FT
Нанчанг Баи
Бейджин Гуоан
0
1
 
Sichuan Longfor
Цзянсу Шунтиан
 
FT
Yinchuan Helanshan
Гуанчжоу
0
1
 
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
Шанхай Шенхуа
3
2
 
FT
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Чонгцинь Лифан
0
2
 
FT
Shaanxi Chang'an
Шанхай Ист Эйшиа
0
1
 
FT
Атлетико Уила
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
2
39'
Хуниор
Атлетико Насьонал
0
0
 
FT
WAC
Севе
2
0
 
čepin
Marsonia
 
Osijek II
Dakovo-croatia
 
Belišće
NK Koprivnica
 
Varteks Varaždin
Bjelovar
 
Vukovar
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Mladost Ždralovi
Slavonija Požega
 
Slavija Pleternica
Međimurje Čakovec
 
Bedem Ivankovo
Bijelo Brdo
 
FT
Paphos
Аполлон
1
4
 
FT
АПОЭЛ
АЕК
1
2
 
Pardubice
Спартак Сезимово Усти
 
FT
Фридек Мистек
Прибрам
2
1
 
FT
Баник Соколов
Слован Варнсдорф
2
0
 
FT
Vítkovice
Ческе Будейовице
2
0
 
FT
Зноймо
Тринец
0
2
 
FT
Опава
Виктория Жижков
3
0
 
FT
Усти над Лабем
Влашим
2
1
 
FT
Злин
Яблонец
0
1
 
Sokol Hostouň
Хомутов
 
Slovan Velvary
Baník Souš
 
FT
Фредерисиа
Силкеборг
0
1
 
FT
ЕНППИ
Tanta
3
1
 
FT
Эль-Даклиех
Вади дегла
1
1
 
FT
Эль-Масри
Семуха
2
1
 
Darlington
Саутпорт
 
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
6
1
 
FT
Brackley Town
Chorley
1
2
 
FT
Leatherhead
Hendon
1
2
 
FT
Микловер Спортс
Хейлсоуен Таун
0
0
 
FT
Frome Town
Banbury United
0
2
 
FT
Hitchin Town
Hereford
0
3
 
Carlton Town
Gresley
 
Ромфорд
Grays Athletic
 
Shoreham
Whyteleafe
 
Cambridge City
Chalfont St Peter
 
Mekelakeya
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
FT
РоПС
Лахти
2
0
 
FT
ВПС
Ильвес
1
1
 
FT
Интер Турку
ХЖК
0
0
 
FT
Мариехамн
КуПС
1
4
 
FT
Le Havre II
ФК Лорьян II
2
1
 
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germania Halberstadt
3
1
 
FT
BAK '07
Neustrelitz
1
0
 
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Auerbach
3
2
 
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
Wacker Nordhausen
1
2
 
FT
Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
1
3
 
FT
Швайнфурт
Байройт
7
3
 
FT
Hannover 96 II
Drochtersen / Assel
2
1
 
FT
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
2
 
FT
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
2
2
 
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
1
3
 
FT
Verl
Wuppertaler SV
1
1
 
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
Uerdingen
2
3
 
FT
Dachau
Kirchanschöring
0
0
 
FT
Schwabmünchen
Chiemgau Traunstein
2
1
 
FT
Eintracht Celle
Wunstorf
0
0
 
FT
TB Uphusen
Gifhorn
1
0
 
FT
CfR Pforzheim
Villingen
1
2
 
FT
Nöttingen
Шпильберг
4
1
 
FT
Jahn Forchheim
Erlenbach
5
3
 
Lok Stendal
Askania Bernburg
 
FT
Amberg
Schweinfurt II
2
3
 
FT
Arminia Hannover
Bersenbrück
0
2
 
FT
Байерн Хоф
Ansbach
1
1
 
Weiche Flensburg II
Frisia 03 Risum-lindholm
 
Union Neumünster
Schilksee
 
FT
Todesfelde
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0
1
 
FT
TSV Lägerdorf
Wankendorf
3
0
 
FT
Eichede
Dornbreite Lübeck
3
1
 
FT
Holstein Kiel II
NTSV Strand
0
0
 
AtlAS Delmenhorst
Heeslinger SC
 
FT
Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach
2
1
 
FT
Hammer SpVg
ASC Dortmund
1
3
 
FT
Torgelower SV Greif
Victoria Seelow
3
3
 
FT
Altlüdersdorf
Anker Wismar
1
0
 
FT
Germania Ratingen
Schonnebeck
2
3
 
FT
Hilden
TuR80 Düsseldorf до 18
1
1
 
FT
Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
1
 
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Freialdenhoven
4
1
 
FT
Cronenberger SC
Homberg
0
3
 
FT
Borussia Fulda
Viktoria Griesheim
9
0
 
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Lippstadt 08
2
5
 
Челси ФК
Elmina Sharks
 
ПАЕ Анагенниси Кардицас
Kissamikos
 
FT
Пансерраикос
Aiginiakos
1
2
 
FT
Sparta
Трикала
1
0
 
FT
Арис
Apollon Larissa
3
0
 
FT
Panachaiki
Karaiskakis
2
0
 
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamarias
3
1
 
Маркенсе
Антигуа Гватемала
 
Mutual
Саут Чайна АА
 
FT
Солноки МАВ
Сопрони ВСЕ
1
2
 
FT
Чегледи ВСЕ
Залаегерсег ТЕ
2
0
 
FT
Csákvári TK
Варда СЕ
0
3
 
FT
Вак-Уйбуда
Мосонмагьяровари ТЕ 1904
0
1
 
FT
Будаорш
Szeged 2011 до 20
0
0
 
FT
Dorogi
Soroksár SC
2
2
 
FT
Дьирмот
Шиофок
0
0
 
FT
Нийредихаза Спартакус
Kazincbarcika
2
0
 
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Персиба Баликпапан
 
Martapura
Persiwa
 
Persika Karawang
Cilegon United
 
Perserang
Persita
 
FT
Консадоле Саппоро
Йокогама Ф. Маринос
2
1
 
FT
Касима Антлерс
Виссел Кобе
1
1
 
FT
Кашива Рейсол
Урава Редз
1
0
 
FT
Токио
Санфречче Хиросима
3
1
 
FT
Шонан Беллмаре
Гамба Осака
1
0
 
FT
Джубило Ивата
В-Варен Нагасаки
1
2
 
FT
Нагоя Грампус
Шимидзу С-Палс
1
3
 
FT
Середзо Осака
Вегалта Сендай
2
1
 
FT
Саган Тосу
Кавасаки Фронтале
0
2
 
FT
Леопардс
Kariobangi Sharks
1
1
 
FT
Чемелил
Гор Махиа
2
2
 
FT
Wazito
Тускер
0
1
 
FT
Бандари
Zoo Kericho
2
2
 
FT
Чуннам Драгонс
Сеул
2
1
 
FT
Улсан Хоранг-и
Инчхон Юнайтед
2
1
 
FT
Сувон Блювингз
Gyeongnam
3
1
 
FT
Поханг Стилерз
Джеджу Юнайтед
0
1
 
FT
Daegu
Гвангжу Сангму
1
2
 
FT
Gangwon
Джеонбук Моторс
0
2
 
Al-sharara
Аль-Совайхили
 
FT
Атлантас
Лиетава
1
0
 
FT
Mondorf-les-bains
Rodange
1
1
 
FT
Shkupi
Pobeda
3
1
 
FT
Ренова
ФК Скопье
2
0
 
FT
Akademija Pandev
Шкендия 79
2
2
 
FT
Пелистер
Силекс
2
1
 
FT
Вардар
Работнички
0
1
 
Velazerimi 77
Gorno Lisiče
 
Makedonija GjP
Gostivar
 
FT
Шабаб Атлас Хенифра
РКА Касабланка
2
3
 
FT
ВАК Касабланка
РСБ Беркане
2
1
 
Эль-Канеми Уорриорс
Аква Юнайтед ФК
Отл.
Plateau United
Викки Турист
Отл.
Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК
Нигер Торнадос ФК
Отл.
Go Round
Mfm
 
FT
Стабек
Старт
1
1
 
FT
Ранхейм
Бранн
0
2
 
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Катовице
1
0
 
FT
МКС Бытовия Бытув
Тыхы 71
1
0
 
FT
Хойничанка Хойнице
Raków Częstochowa
0
1
 
FT
Академика
Порту-Б
1
0
 
Baloteşti
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Afumaţi
КС Лучафарул Орадя
 
Пандурий Тыргу-Жиу
Metalul Reşiţa
 
Дачия Миовени
СК КФ Браила
 
СК ФК Дунаря Калараши
КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава
 
Metaloglobus
Киндия
 
FT
Zemun
Борац Чачак
2
1
 
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица
Bačka Palanka
2
0
 
FT
Mačva šabac
Рад
0
0
 
Младост Лучани
Явор Иваньица
 
FT
Спартак Суботица
Напредак
2
1
 
FT
Вождовац
Войводина
2
1
 
FT
Црвена Звезда
Чукарички
3
0
 
Podbrezová II
Lokomotíva Košice
 
FT
Žilina II
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
3
1
 
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
Inter Bratislava
1
1
 
FT
Šamorín
Pohronie
2
1
 
Кошице
Локомотива Зволен
 
FT
Topoľčany
Dubnica
0
8
 
FT
Алюминий
Кршко
1
1
 
FT
НК Крка
NŠ Drava
0
1
 
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
 
FT
НК Доб
Mura 05
1
2
 
Dekani
Kranj
 
FT
НК Брда
Fužinar
2
0
 
FT
Brežice
Калчер Водотерм
0
1
 
FT
СД НК Верзей
Ilirija
1
2
 
FT
Nafta
Mura 05
4
1
 
FT
Бэй Юнайтед
Мпумаланга Блэк Эйсиз
1
1
 
FT
Суперспорт Юнайтед
Фри Стэйт Старс
3
2
 
FT
Марицбург Юнайтед
Мамелоди Сандаунз
2
2
 
FT
Платинум Старс
АмаЗулу
1
2
 
Орландо Пайретс
Витс Университи
 
FT
Toledo
Real Madrid II
0
1
 
FT
Melilla
Córdoba II
3
0
 
Numancia II
Atlético Astorga
 
Real ávila
Real Burgos
 
FT
Аль-Меррейх
Hay Al Arab
4
2
 
FT
Chainat Hornbill
Тай Порт
2
1
 
FT
Prachuap
Чианграй Юнайтед
4
2
 
FT
Паттайя Юнайтед
Ubon UMT
3
3
 
FT
Sukhothai
Супханбури
1
1
 
FT
Эйр Форс Юнайтед
Чонбури
1
2
 
FT
Ratchaburi
Бангкок Гласс
2
1
 
FT
Бурирам ПЕА
Nakhon Ratchasima
2
1
 
FT
Бангкок Юнайтед
Райнави Районг
5
2
 
FT
Муанг Тонг Юнайтед
БЕК Теро Сасана
2
2
 
Ричмонд Кикерс
Toronto II
73'
Rio Grande Valley
Orange County
1
0
 
Пахтакор
Навбахор
 
Согдиана
Kokand-1912 до 19