República Deportiva
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
Final
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Laçi
1
1
 
Final
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
1
2
 
Final
Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato
2
0
 
Final
Olimpo
Godoy Cruz
1
1
12'
Huracán
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
 
Final
Deportivo Riestra
Los Andes
0
1
 
Final
Instituto
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
52'
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
0
0
37'
Juventud Unida G.
Deportivo Morón
1
0
 
Final
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1
0
 
Final
Rivadavia Lincoln
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
4
0
 
Final
Acassuso
Deportivo Español
0
0
 
Final
Platense
Comunicaciones
1
1
 
Final
Sportivo Belgrano
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
Int.
Sportivo Desamparados
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
 
Final
JJ Urquiza
Defensores Unidos
1
1
 
Final
Berazategui
El Porvenir
1
1
 
Final
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
1
1
 
Final
Al Hadd
Al Najma
1
1
 
Final
Manama
Muharraq
0
1
 
Final
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Gaborone United
3
2
 
Final
Township Rollers
Orapa United
2
2
 
Final
Fluminense
Ponte Preta
2
0
 
Final
Avaí
Palmeiras
2
1
 
Final
Vereya
Etar
2
0
 
Final
Paphos
Doxa
1
0
 
Final
AaB
Midtjylland
0
1
 
Final
Ismaily
Al Ahly
0
2
 
Final
Aston Villa Sub-23
Blackburn Rovers Sub-23
0
3
 
Final
West Bromwich Albion Sub-23
Middlesbrough Sub-23
0
1
 
Final
Leicester City Sub-23
Sunderland Sub-23
0
0
 
Final
Swansea City Sub-23
Arsenal Sub-23
3
1
 
Final
Southampton Sub-23
Fulham Sub-23
3
4
 
Final
Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-23
Norwich City Sub-23
4
2
 
Final
Newcastle United Sub-23
Reading Sub-23
4
1
 
Kingstonian
Billericay Town
 
Final
Lens
Niort
3
1
 
Final
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
1
2
 
1860 München Sub-18
Buchbach
 
Final
PAOK
Atromitos
2
1
 
Final
Pegasus
Wofoo Tai Po
3
2
 
Final
Sepidrood Rasht
Zob Ahan
1
2
 
Final
Sepahan
Tractor Sazi
3
0
 
Final
Naft Tehran
Saipa
0
1
 
Final
Foolad
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
0
 
Final
Al Simawa
Baghdad
0
0
 
Final
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Al-Wasat
3
1
 
Final
Al Diwaniya
Al Hudod
1
1
 
Final
Al Bahri
Al Hussein
1
0
 
Final
Palermo
Cittadella
0
3
 
Final
Pro Piacenza
Pisa
0
3
 
Arnett Gardens
Harbour View
 
Reboceros La Piedad
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Final
PSV II
Utrecht II
2
0
 
Final
AZ II
Ajax II
4
2
 
Final
Nacional Asunción
General Díaz
2
0
 
Final
Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar
1
1
 
Final
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
0
0
 
Final
Voluntari
Viitorul
0
0
 
Final
Jagodina
Metalac GM
0
2
 
Final
Rudar
Gorica
2
0
 
Final
Vaduz
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
 
Final
Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
 
Final
Gaziantepspor
Boluspor
0
3