Alay
Istiqlol
 
FT
Ceres–Negros
Home United
0
2
 
FT
Shan United
Boeung Ket
1
4
 
FT
Abahani
Aizawl
1
1
 
Flc Thanh Hoa
Yangon United
 
FT
Bali United
Global
1
3
 
Fu Jen University
Hwaebul
 
FT
New Radiant
Bengaluru
2
0
 
Benfica
April 25
 
FT
Altyn Asyr
Ahal
1
0
 
UEFA Champions League Pre-Game
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
2
Tunda
Yupanqui
Claypole
 
FT
Goiás
Grêmio
0
2
 
FT
Vitória
Corinthians
0
0
90'
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
2
 
Yafoot
Colombe
 
Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy
 
FT
Yanbian Beiguo
Shandong Luneng
0
6
 
Hainan Seamen
Beijing Renhe
42'
Wuhan Zall
Tianjin Teda
2
2
 
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Guoan
0
1
 
Sichuan Longfor
Jiangsu Suning
 
FT
Yinchuan Helanshan
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
1
 
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai Shenhua
3
2
 
FT
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0
2
 
FT
Shaanxi Chang'an
Shanghai SIPG
0
1
 
FT
Atlético Huila
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
2
41'
Junior
Atlético Nacional
0
0
 
FT
WAC
Séwé Sport
2
0
 
čepin
Marsonia
 
Osijek II
Dakovo-croatia
 
Belišće
NK Koprivnica
 
Varteks Varaždin
Bjelovar
 
Vukovar
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Mladost Ždralovi
Slavonija Požega
 
Slavija Pleternica
Međimurje Čakovec
 
Bedem Ivankovo
Bijelo Brdo
 
FT
Paphos
Apollon
1
4
 
FT
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
2
 
Pardubice
Táborsko
 
FT
Frýdek-Místek
Příbram
2
1
 
FT
Baník Sokolov
Varnsdorf
2
0
 
FT
Vítkovice
české Budějovice
2
0
 
FT
Znojmo
Třinec
0
2
 
FT
Opava
Viktoria Žižkov
3
0
 
FT
Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim
2
1
 
FT
Zlín
Jablonec
0
1
 
Sokol Hostouň
Chomutov
 
Slovan Velvary
Baník Souš
 
FT
Fredericia
Silkeborg
0
1
 
FT
ENPPI
Tanta
3
1
 
FT
El Daklyeh
Wadi Degla
1
1
 
FT
Al Masry
Smouha
2
1
 
Darlington
Southport
 
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
East Thurrock United
6
1
 
FT
Brackley Town
Chorley
1
2
 
FT
Leatherhead
Hendon
1
2
 
FT
Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town
0
0
 
FT
Frome Town
Banbury United
0
2
 
FT
Hitchin Town
Hereford
0
3
 
Carlton Town
Gresley
 
Romford
Grays Athletic
 
Shoreham
Whyteleafe
 
Cambridge City
Chalfont St Peter
 
Mekelakeya
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
FT
RoPS
Lahti
2
0
 
FT
VPS
Ilves
1
1
 
FT
Inter Turku
HJK
0
0
 
FT
Mariehamn
KuPS
1
4
 
FT
Le Havre II
Lorient II
2
1
 
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germania Halberstadt
3
1
 
FT
BAK '07
Neustrelitz
1
0
 
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Auerbach
3
2
 
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
Wacker Nordhausen
1
2
 
FT
Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
1
3
 
FT
Schweinfurt
Bayreuth
7
3
 
FT
Hannover 96 II
Drochtersen / Assel
2
1
 
FT
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
2
 
FT
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
2
2
 
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
1
3
 
FT
Verl
Wuppertaler SV
1
1
 
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
Uerdingen
2
3
 
FT
Dachau
Kirchanschöring
0
0
 
FT
Schwabmünchen
Chiemgau Traunstein
2
1
 
FT
Eintracht Celle
Wunstorf
0
0
 
FT
TB Uphusen
Gifhorn
1
0
 
FT
CfR Pforzheim
Villingen
1
2
 
FT
Nöttingen
Spielberg
4
1
 
FT
Jahn Forchheim
Erlenbach
5
3
 
Lok Stendal
Askania Bernburg
 
FT
Amberg
Schweinfurt II
2
3
 
FT
Arminia Hannover
Bersenbrück
0
2
 
FT
Bayern Hof
Ansbach
1
1
 
Weiche Flensburg II
Frisia 03 Risum-lindholm
 
Union Neumünster
Schilksee
 
FT
Todesfelde
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0
1
 
FT
TSV Lägerdorf
Wankendorf
3
0
 
FT
Eichede
Dornbreite Lübeck
3
1
 
FT
Holstein Kiel II
NTSV Strand
0
0
 
AtlAS Delmenhorst
Heeslinger SC
 
FT
Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach
2
1
 
FT
Hammer SpVg
ASC Dortmund
1
3
 
FT
Torgelower SV Greif
Victoria Seelow
3
3
 
FT
Altlüdersdorf
Anker Wismar
1
0
 
FT
Germania Ratingen
Schonnebeck
2
3
 
FT
Hilden
TuR80 Düsseldorf U-18
1
1
 
FT
Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
1
 
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Freialdenhoven
4
1
 
FT
Cronenberger SC
Homberg
0
3
 
FT
Borussia Fulda
Viktoria Griesheim
9
0
 
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Lippstadt 08
2
5
 
Berekum Chelsea
Elmina Sharks
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kissamikos
 
FT
Panserraikos
Aiginiakos
1
2
 
FT
Sparta
Trikala
1
0
 
FT
Aris
Apollon Larissa
3
0
 
FT
Panachaiki
Karaiskakis
2
0
 
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamarias
3
1
 
Marquense
Antigua GFC
 
Mutual
South China
 
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
Soproni VSE
1
2
 
FT
Ceglédi
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
0
 
FT
Csákvári TK
Várda SE
0
3
 
FT
Vác
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
0
1
 
FT
Budaörs
Szeged 2011 U-20
0
0
 
FT
Dorogi
Soroksár SC
2
2
 
FT
Gyirmót
Siófok
0
0
 
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Kazincbarcika
2
0
 
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Martapura
Persiwa
 
Persika Karawang
Cilegon United
 
Perserang
Persita
 
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
 
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
1
1
 
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds
1
0
 
FT
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
1
 
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
1
0
 
FT
Júbilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
 
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
3
 
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
 
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
2
 
FT
Leopards
Kariobangi Sharks
1
1
 
FT
Chemelil
Gor Mahia
2
2
 
FT
Wazito
Tusker
0
1
 
FT
Bandari
Zoo Kericho
2
2
 
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul
2
1
 
FT
Ulsan
Incheon United
2
1
 
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
3
1
 
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
0
1
 
FT
Daegu
Sangju Sangmu
1
2
 
FT
Gangwon
Jeonbuk Motors
0
2
 
Al-sharara
Asswehly
 
FT
Atlantas
Lietava
1
0
 
FT
Mondorf-les-bains
Rodange
1
1
 
FT
Shkupi
Pobeda
3
1
 
FT
Renova
Skopje
2
0
 
FT
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
2
2
 
FT
Pelister
Sileks
2
1
 
FT
Vardar
Rabotnički
0
1
 
Velazerimi 77
Gorno Lisiče
 
Makedonija GjP
Gostivar
 
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Raja Casablanca
2
3
 
FT
Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane
2
1
 
El Kanemi Warriors
Akwa United
Tunda
Plateau United
Wikki Tourist
Tunda
Enyimba
Niger Tornadoes
Tunda
Go Round
Mfm
 
FT
Stabæk
Start
1
1
 
FT
Ranheim
Brann
0
2
 
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Katowice
1
0
 
FT
Bytovia Bytów
Tychy 71
1
0
 
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Raków Częstochowa
0
1
 
FT
Académica
Porto II
1
0
 
Baloteşti
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Afumaţi
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Metalul Reşiţa
 
Mioveni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
Foresta Suceava
 
Metaloglobus
Chindia Târgovişte
 
FT
Zemun
Borac čačak
2
1
 
FT
Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Palanka
2
0
 
FT
Mačva šabac
RAD Beograd
0
0
 
Mladost Lučani
Javor Ivanjica
 
FT
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
2
1
 
FT
Voždovac
Vojvodina
2
1
 
FT
Crvena Zvezda
Čukarički
3
0
 
Podbrezová II
Lokomotíva Košice
 
FT
Žilina II
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
 
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
Inter Bratislava
1
1
 
FT
Šamorín
Pohronie
2
1
 
Košice
Lokomotíva Zvolen
 
FT
Topoľčany
Dubnica
0
8
 
FT
Aluminij
Krško
1
1
 
FT
Krka
NŠ Drava
0
1
 
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
 
FT
Dob
Mura 05
1
2
 
Dekani
Kranj
 
FT
Brda Dobrovo
Fužinar
2
0
 
FT
Brežice
Radomlje
0
1
 
FT
Veržej
Ilirija
1
2
 
FT
Nafta
Mura 05
4
1
 
FT
Polokwane City
Cape Town City
1
1
 
FT
SuperSport United
Free State Stars
3
2
 
FT
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
2
 
FT
Platinum Stars
AmaZulu
1
2
 
Orlando Pirates
BV Wits
 
FT
Toledo
Real Madrid II
0
1
 
FT
Melilla
Córdoba II
3
0
 
Numancia II
Atlético Astorga
 
Real ávila
Real Burgos
 
FT
Al Merreikh
Hay Al Arab
4
2
 
FT
Chainat Hornbill
Port FC
2
1
 
FT
Prachuap
Chiangrai United
4
2
 
FT
Pattaya United
Ubon UMT
3
3
 
FT
Sukhothai
Suphanburi
1
1
 
FT
Air Force Central
Chonburi
1
2
 
FT
Ratchaburi
Bangkok Glass
2
1
 
FT
Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima
2
1
 
FT
Bangkok United
Navy
5
2
 
FT
Muang Thong United
Police Tero
2
2
 
Richmond Kickers
Toronto II
75'
Rio Grande Valley
Orange County
1
0
 
Pakhtakor
Navbahor
 
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912 U-19