Suède - Championnat de Suède D2
Tableau
Championnat de Suède D2 Standings
Classmt. | Équipe | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | Diff | TB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ettan: Norra | ||||||||||
1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Umeå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
16 | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
Ettan: Södra | ||||||||||
1 | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
16 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Add Championnat de Suède D2 table to your website
Promotion
Éliminatoires
Relegation Play-off
Relégation